晋江市住建局-2022年十二月各镇、街道公示名单汇总
时间:2023-01-13 10:16
浏览量:
2022年十二月各镇、街道公示名单汇总 | |||||||||||
东石镇 | 龙湖镇 | 磁灶镇 | 永和镇 | ||||||||
1 | 龙下村 | 庄宝英 | 1 | 杭边 | 施美旋 | 1 | 磁灶社区 | 吴荣华 | 7 | 福田 | 施伟铠 |
2 | 大房村 | 颜国裕 | 2 | 杭边 | 洪培辉 | 2 | 钱坡村 | 苏伟松 | 8 | 巴厝 | 林振山 |
3 | 大房村 | 颜国侨 | 3 | 石龟 | 许书远 | 3 | 湖头村 | 柯文节 | 9 | 巴厝 | 林振霖 |
4 | 坑园村 | 吴文目 | 4 | 龙埔 | 施养湿 | 4 | 湖头村 | 柯文德 | 10 | 巴厝 | 林金秋 |
5 | 第二社区 | 黄清渠 | 5 | 龙埔 | 吴秀凤 | 5 | 湖头村 | 柯文辉 | 11 | 玉湖 | 翁永森 |
6 | 第二社区 | 黄清辉 | 6 | 龙埔 | 施养社 | 6 | 湖头村 | 林银象 | 12 | 玉湖 | 翁永鑫 |
7 | 第二社区 | 黄清泉 | 7 | 烧灰 | 洪丽亚 | 7 | 湖头村 | 林金泉 | 13 | 玉湖 | 翁永燚 |
8 | 三乡村 | 王文楼 | 8 | 石厦 | 施清港 | 8 | 湖头村 | 柯成来 | 14 | 古厝 | 陈华星 |
9 | 埔头村 | 李友趁 | 9 | 内坑 | 李天爽 | 9 | 湖头村 | 柯清阳 | 15 | 上宅 | 杨新秦 |
10 | 埔头村 | 颜厥株 | 10 | 内坑 | 李文筑 | 10 | 下官路村 | 吴建财 | 16 | 内厝 | 林金更 |
11 | 埔头村 | 颜小红 | 11 | 后坑 | 洪祖姜 | 11 | 下官路村 | 吴建星 | 17 | 塘下 | 蔡自此 |
12 | 埔头村 | 肖荣茂 | 12 | 龙玉 | 许文明 | 12 | 下官路村 | 吴进典 | 22 | 梨星 | 李建八 |
13 | 埔头村 | 肖奕仁 | 西园街道 | 13 | 五龙村 | 张平和 | 23 | 梨星 | 李福来 | ||
14 | 张厝村 | 王金井 | 1 | 砌田社区 | 何金星 | 14 | 五龙村 | 张伟锋 | 24 | 割山 | 佘清务 |
15 | 平坑村 | 陈自动 | 2 | 烧厝社区 | 赖章效 | 灵源街道 | 25 | 割山 | 佘清旗 | ||
罗山街道 | 3 | 烧厝社区 | 赖火秋 | 1 | 林口 | 柯千秤 | 26 | 割山 | 佘明浮 | ||
1 | 山仔 | 李德仁 | 4 | 烧厝社区 | 赖章保 | 2 | 林口 | 柯世极 | 27 | 割山 | 佘清欣 |
2 | 梧安 | 蔡啊福 | 5 | 车厝社区 | 王伟华 | 3 | 小浯塘 | 蔡智强 | 永和镇 | ||
3 | 苏内 | 曾辉成 | 6 | 车厝社区 | 郭进生 | 深沪镇 | 1 | 埔宅村 | 杨式缺 | ||
4 | 苏内 | 曾辉华 | 7 | 车厝社区 | 郭家发 | 1 | 华山村 | 施辉阳 | 2 | 玉山村 | 陈秀访 |
5 | 前沿 | 陈金峰 | 8 | 官前社区 | 柯连星 | 2 | 华山村 | 林丽智 | 3 | 围头村 | 吴良其 |
6 | 前沿 | 陈海丰 | 新塘街道 | 3 | 华山村 | 林宝艺 | 4 | 围头村 | 吴东升 | ||
7 | 前沿 | 郑枝巧 | 1 | 荆山 | 郭炳钦 | 4 | 华海村 | 施友利 | 5 | 古安村 | 蔡建雄 |
陈埭镇 | 2 | 上郭 | 柯孙挺 | 5 | 华海村 | 施文挺 | 6 | 古安村 | 蔡志极 蔡志琛 蔡志育 |
||
1 | 西霞美村 | 林宝珍 | 3 | 沙塘 | 王振国 | 6 | 华海村 | 施文革 | |||
2 | 西霞美村 | 林舒凯 | 4 | 沙塘 | 王志敏 | 7 | 运伙村 | 郑世显 | 7 | 山头村 | 洪志军 洪文油 |
3 | 西霞美村 | 林清潮 | 5 | 杏坂 | 王金链 | 8 | 运伙村 | 郑世拥 | |||
4 | 西霞美村 | 林友面 | 6 | 杏坂 | 王秀琴 | 9 | 运伙村 | 郑世恩 | 8 | 山苏村 | 施德忠 |
5 | 桂林村 | 林贵祥 | 安海镇 | 10 | 浔光村 | 施永建 | |||||
6 | 桂林村 | 林聪炎 | 1 | 坑边 | 黄志为 | 11 | 狮峰社区 | 陈著球 | |||
7 | 桂林村 | 朱清好 | 2 | 赤店 | 曾江龙 | 英林镇 | |||||
8 | 桂林村 | 林清水 | 3 | 赤店 | 曾江水 | 1 | 埭边村 | 许文种 | |||
9 | 桂林村 | 林德生 | 4 | 赤店 | 曾金堆 | 2 | 埭边村 | 许文谦 | |||
10 | 四境社区 | 丁国明 | 5 | 赤店 | 曾理想 | 3 | 高湖村 | 洪清清 | |||
11 | 四境社区 | 谢家声 | 6 | 水后 | 黄宝明 | 4 | 高湖村 | 洪少渤 | |||
12 | 四境社区 | 倪淑猛 | 7 | 下山后 | 陈垂杉 | 5 | 柯坑村 | 张晓刚 | |||
13 | 四境社区 | 丁美珠 | 8 | 下山后 | 陈志杰 | 6 | 柯坑村 | 张孙伟 | |||
14 | 江头村 | 陈山水 | 9 | 下山后 | 陈得挺 | 7 | 埭边村 | 许清萍 | 共:165宗 | ||
15 | 江头村 | 丁金波 | 10 | 下山后 | 陈自由 | 8 | 埭边村 | 许勤读 | |||
16 | 江头村 | 丁培庆 | 11 | 安东 | 王成立 | 9 | 埭边村 | 许清江 | |||
17 | 大乡村 | 陈海波 | 池店镇 | 10 | 锦江村 | 柯青艇 | |||||
18 | 横坂村 | 林策荣 | 1 | 茂厝村 | 卓景镇 | 11 | 加排村 | 张金沙 | |||
19 | 洋埭村 | 林臭知 | 2 | 池店村 | 李月英 | 12 | 英林村 | 洪益群 | |||
20 | 洋埭村 | 林彬彬 | 3 | 池店村 | 李春敏 | 永和镇 | |||||
21 | 洋埭村 | 林天益 | 4 | 洋茂村 | 林天恩 | 1 | 菌边 | 陈仲殊 | |||
22 | 奄上村 | 林锦锋 | 5 | 池店村 | 李永生 | 2 | 菌边 | 陈仲谋 | |||
23 | 奄上村 | 林金聪 | 6 | 池店村 | 李冰毅 | 3 | 菌边 | 陈仲庆 | |||
青阳街道 | 4 | 菌边 | 陈水乐 | ||||||||
1 | 高霞社区 | 王剑秋 | 5 | 菌边 | 陈辉煌 | ||||||
2 | 高霞社区 | 陈乌强 | 6 | 福田 | 施标体 |
扫一扫在手机上查看当前页面